1 429 352 visites 5 visiteurs
Championnat
REPORTÉ
14 novembre 2020 15:15
Gravelines Grand Fort Philippe Fc
NC
15:15 - 14 novembre 2020
NC
NC
NC

STATS ÉQUIPE

6 Derniers matchs

G G G G G

Répartition des buts

43 buts marqués
9 buts encaissés

Graphique des victoires

DERNIERS MATCHS

PROCHAINS MATCHS

CLASSEMENTS

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 DUNKERQUE 15 5 5 0 0 0 33 5 0 28
2 U.S. LILLE-MOULINS C 15 5 5 0 0 0 35 7 0 28
3 R.C. BERGUOIS 15 5 5 0 0 0 23 6 0 17
4 BONDUES F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 0 40 9 0 31
5 LILLE 15 5 5 0 0 0 70 5 0 65
6 TOURCOING FC 15 5 5 0 0 0 43 9 0 34
7 ASCQ 12 5 4 0 1 0 33 7 0 26
8 LESQUIN US 12 4 4 0 0 0 48 4 0 44
9 ARMENTIERES 12 4 4 0 0 0 17 6 0 11
10 WASQUEHAL 12 4 4 0 0 0 18 2 0 16
11 FERRAIN A. NEUVILLOI 12 5 4 0 1 0 48 9 0 39
12 FC GGFP 12 4 4 0 0 0 27 2 0 25
13 LAMBERSART 12 5 4 0 1 0 15 4 0 11
14 LOON PLAGE FC 12 5 4 0 1 0 27 6 0 21
15 LA GORGUE 10 5 3 1 1 0 11 20 0 -9
16 F.C. SECLIN 9 4 3 0 1 0 32 11 0 21
17 OC ROUBAIX 9 4 3 0 1 0 10 7 0 3
18 MARCQ EN BAR. 9 5 3 0 2 0 25 15 0 10
19 V.D ASCQ METROPOLE 9 3 3 0 0 0 19 8 0 11
20 O. METROPOLE MONS EN 9 4 3 0 1 0 18 4 0 14
21 ROUBAIX SCO 59 9 5 3 0 2 0 14 24 0 -10
22 ET.S. D ENNEQUIN 9 5 3 0 2 0 13 10 0 3
23 LAMBESART FC 9 5 3 0 2 0 24 14 0 10
24 TEMPLEMARS FC 9 5 3 0 2 0 17 13 0 4
25 ANST CHERENG 8 5 2 2 1 0 17 25 0 -8
26 LILLE SUD FC 7 5 2 1 2 0 9 21 0 -12
27 TOURCOING CHEMINOT 7 5 2 1 2 0 6 9 0 -3
28 RADINGHEM AS 6 4 2 0 2 0 16 21 0 -5
29 SEQUEDIN OSM 6 3 2 0 1 0 6 5 0 1
30 PERENCHIES US 6 4 2 0 2 0 16 13 0 3
31 ROUBAIX HOMMELET 6 2 2 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
32 FIVES LILLE 6 4 2 0 2 0 12 5 0 7
33 GRANDE SYNTHE O. 6 4 2 0 2 0 18 8 0 10
34 F.C. LA CHAPELLE D A 6 5 2 0 3 0 9 18 0 -9
35 LYS STELLA 5 4 1 2 1 0 15 18 0 -3
36 QUESNOY FSM 4 5 1 1 3 0 10 30 0 -20
37 STEENVOORDE AS 4 4 1 1 2 0 8 10 0 -2
38 C.S. ERQUINGHEM LYS 4 5 1 1 3 0 15 31 0 -16
39 CROIX FIC 4 4 1 1 2 0 10 13 0 -3
40 MONS AC 4 5 1 1 3 0 16 26 0 -10
41 HAZEBROUCK SC 4 5 1 1 3 0 16 18 0 -2
42 U.S. P. ROUBAIX TOUR 3 4 1 0 3 0 10 19 0 -9
43 LILLE LOUVIER 3 5 1 0 4 0 11 28 0 -17
44 SAINGHIN AO 3 5 1 0 4 0 14 24 0 -10
45 LEERS OS 3 3 1 0 2 0 6 5 0 1
46 MALO FCD 3 4 1 0 3 0 5 15 0 -10
47 RONCQ ES 3 4 1 0 3 0 3 17 0 -14
48 A.S. BERSEE 3 5 1 0 4 0 8 32 0 -24
49 S.C. BAILLEULOIS 3 5 1 0 4 0 8 22 0 -14
50 SAINT ANDRE US 3 5 1 0 4 0 7 14 0 -7
51 CTRE S. BOUSBECQUE 3 4 1 0 3 0 13 28 0 -15
52 TOUFFLERS AF 2 4 0 2 2 0 6 28 0 -22
53 O. HEMOIS 1 5 0 1 4 0 4 47 0 -43
54 HALLUIN UNION 1 4 0 1 3 0 11 18 0 -7
55 U.S. DE FRETIN 1 4 0 1 3 0 1 40 0 -39
56 ESI TOURCOING 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 18 0 -13
57 TETEGHEM US 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 38 0 -34
58 U.S. ESQUELBECQ 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 9 0 -7
59 HOUPLINES EC 0 5 0 0 5 0 7 28 0 -21
60 TEMPLEUVE AS 0 4 0 0 4 0 3 17 0 -14
61 WATTRELOS 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 18 0 -17
62 HELLEMMES AS 0 4 0 0 4 0 6 19 0 -13
63 LA MADELEINE FC -1 2 0 0 2 1 0 24 0 -24
64 ROUBAIX ASC -4 0 0 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12

BUTEURS

Classement des buteurs

PASSEURS

Classement des passeurs
gardiens
défenseurs
milieux
attaquants

Commentaires